Focal PS 165 V1

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal PS 165 V1
from £129.12to £169.994 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Sensitivity: 92.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Installation Depth: 65.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal 2-WAY SEPARATE KIT - SPEAKER 16.5 CM (61/2") B0C6B39FDQ
Aluminum Housing Separate Inverted Dome Tweeter Butyl EdgeSeparable Crossover International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£129.12
Shipping: Free
Focal PS165V1-LE - Performance 6.5" 320 Watts 2-Way Component Car Speaker Kit PS165V1LE
Focal PS165V1-LE - Performance 6.5" 320 Watts 2-Way Component Car Speaker Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Focal Performance Expert PS 165V 2-Way Compo Speaker Focal Ps165v
Woofer: 165 mm glass fiber membrane mounting diameter: 139.9 mm depth: 65.5 mm
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal PS 165 V1 Last Edition 6.5" 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS
Focal PS 165 V1 Last Edition 6.5" 2 Way Car Door Component Speakers 80w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:65.5 Millimetre
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 120 W
Sensitivity:92.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal PS 165 V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165 V1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.12
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Warehouse
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel