Focal IS BMW 100L

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IS BMW 100L
from £216.97to £249.9972 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 23 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Bass Speaker: 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ISBMW100L 100 mm Replacement Component Speakers For BMW Vehicles B083R9Z25J
4" speakers upgrade for BMW vehicles Item Weight: 3.0pounds Model number: KITISBMW100L
prodImage
£216.97
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 1 Series F20 F21 F40 F52 Factory Fit Front Door Speakers ISBMW100L
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 1 Series F20 F21 F40 F52 Factory Fit Front Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L Inside Series Direct Fit Select BMW Mini Component Speakers ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L Inside Series Direct Fit Select BMW Mini Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 1-Series E81 E82-E87 E88 Factory Fit Front Door Car Speaker ISBMW100L
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 1-Series E81 E82-E87 E88 Factory Fit Front Door Car Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 G05 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 G05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 2 Series F22 F23 F45 F46 F87 Factory Fit Front Door Speaker ISBMW100L
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 2 Series F22 F23 F45 F46 F87 Factory Fit Front Door Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 3 Series E90 E91 E92 E93 Factory Fit Front Door Car Speaker ISBMW100L
Focal ISBMW-100L BMW 3 Series E90 E91 E92 E93 Factory Fit Front Door Car Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW-100L - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Slim Component Speakers for BMW Models ISBMW100L
Focal ISBMW-100L - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Slim Component Speakers for BMW Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ISBMW100L Custom Fit 5" 100mm 2 Way Component Speaker BMW Cars
Focal ISBMW100L Custom Fit 5" 100mm 2 Way Component Speaker BMW Cars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 G01 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F46 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F13 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 6 Series F13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F30 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW Z4 E89 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW Z4 E89, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series F01 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series F01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E87 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E88 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 1 Series E88, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X4 F26 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 E70 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X5 E70, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series G30 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 5 Series G30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E92 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E92, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 F49 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 F49, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E90 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series E90, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F23 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 E84 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X1 E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series F02 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 7 Series F02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 F25 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X3 F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 E72 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW X6 E72, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F22 TRAD ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 2 Series F22 TRAD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F34 ISBMW100L
Focal IS BMW 100L 4" 2 way Component speaker set for BMW 3 Series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:100 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:89.5 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 23 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IS BMW 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IS BMW 100
£248.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen RS 130
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525
£211.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Audison APK 165P
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£216.97
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel