Focal IC BMW 100

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal IC BMW 100
from £158.99to £169.9999 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 2-way coaxial speaker with 10 cm diameter
• Neodymium magnet and aluminum/magnesium tweeter
• Nominal power of 40 W, maximum power 80 W
• Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, impedance 4 Ohms
• Frequency range from 80 to 23,000 Hz
• Quick installation without cable modification
• Compatible with various BMW models and Mini vehicles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IC BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal ICBMW-100 Car Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speaker for BMW ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 Car Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Upgrade Speaker for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Car Audio IC BMW 100 100 mm Neodymium Engine Coaxial Speakers For BMW Vehicles B083R9NQJ4
Focal Car Audio IC BMW 100 100 mm Neodymium Engine Coaxial Speakers For BMW Vehicles
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speaker for BMW ICBMW100
Focal ICBMW-100 - Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speaker for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focal IC BMW 100 Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 80W for BMW ICBMW-100
Focal IC BMW 100 Custom Fit 4" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers 80W for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Focal IC BMW 100 Inside Series Direct Fit for Select BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers ICBMW100
Focal IC BMW 100 Inside Series Direct Fit for Select BMW & Mini Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Focal IC BMW 100 4" 2 way Coaxial speaker set for BMW Z4 E89 ICBMW100
Focal IC BMW 100 4" 2 way Coaxial speaker set for BMW Z4 E89, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E71 X3-X6 08-14
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E71 X3-X6 08-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F16 X3-X6 14-19
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F16 X3-X6 14-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F52 1 Series 2017
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F52 1 Series 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G29 Z4 2018
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G29 Z4 2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G30 5 Series 2016
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G30 5 Series 2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E89 Z4 09-16
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E89 Z4 09-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F02 7 Series 08-15
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F02 7 Series 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E88 1 Series 13-17
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E88 1 Series 13-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G11 7 Series 2015
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G11 7 Series 2015, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F35 3 Series 12-18
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F35 3 Series 12-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F02 7 Series 08-15
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F02 7 Series 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F20 1 Series 11-18
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F20 1 Series 11-18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F16 X3-X6 14-19
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F16 X3-X6 14-19, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW I3S i Model 2017
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW I3S i Model 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F11 5 Series 10-16
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F11 5 Series 10-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F01 7 Series 08-15
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F01 7 Series 08-15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F25 X3-X6 10-17
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F25 X3-X6 10-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G32 6 Series 2017
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G32 6 Series 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E89 Z4 09-16
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E89 Z4 09-16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW I3 i Model 2017
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW I3 i Model 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F87 2 Series 2016
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW F87 2 Series 2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G29 Z4 2018
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW G29 Z4 2018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E88 1 Series 13-17
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E88 1 Series 13-17, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E61 5 Series 04-10
Focal ICBMW100 10cm 80W 4 Ohms Car Coaxial Speakers For BMW E61 5 Series 04-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker with 10 cm diameter
Neodymium magnet and aluminum/magnesium tweeter
Nominal power of 40 W, maximum power 80 W
Sensitivity of 89.5 dB, impedance 4 Ohms
Frequency range from 80 to 23,000 Hz
Quick installation without cable modification
Compatible with various BMW models and Mini vehicles

Price History

1M 3M
Focal IC BMW 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 1.1
£149.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
motor-solutions
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel