Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10

Price History
• Midrange Speaker
• Music Power: total 700 W
• Sensitivity: 96 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 4 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 254 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 350 W
• Installation Depth: 106 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Car Punch Pro 10" 4-Ohm Midrange Midbass Sub Speaker PPS4-10 PPS410
Rockford Fosgate Car Punch Pro 10" 4-Ohm Midrange Midbass Sub Speaker PPS4-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford PPS4-10 car speaker - car speakers (Aluminium, 40 - 4000 Hz) ROCKFORD-FOSGATE-PPS4-10
The PPS4-10 Punch Pro is a 10" midrange loudspeaker engineered for high SPL (Sound Pressure Level) conditions Featuring an oversized motor structure, high temperature voice coil, a fiber reinforced paper cone and corrugated treated cloth surround, creating a highly sensitive speaker that is built for volume Pro series 4 Ohm 10” midrange speaker with power handling of 350 Watt RMS/700 Watt Max power and requires a mounting depth of 4.17" (106 mm) The PPS4-10 is sold as an individual unit (not in pairs) and includes grille and mounting hardware Famous Rockford Fosgate build quality with a full 1-year warranty
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Rockford PPS4-10 car speaker - car speakers (Aluminium, 40 - 4000 Hz) OPC-PGY6RZP-NEW
...
prodImage
£291.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:106 Millimetre
Diameter:254 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 350 W
Music Power:total 700 W
Sensitivity:96 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 4 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CX690
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
audiosave
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel