Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10

• Midrange speaker
• Music Power: total 700 W
• Sensitivity: 95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 4 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Diameter: 254 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 350 W
• Installation Depth: 106 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Car Punch Pro 10" 8-Ohm Midrange Midbass Sub Speaker PPS8-10 PPS810
Rockford Fosgate Car Punch Pro 10" 8-Ohm Midrange Midbass Sub Speaker PPS8-10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:106 Millimetre
Diameter:254 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 350 W
Music Power:total 700 W
Sensitivity:95 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 4 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate PPS4-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 165.3
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-570X
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
audiosave
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel