Rockford Fosgate T2T-S

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
from £169.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S 1" High End Aluminium Tweeter Kit Rockford Fosgate T2T-S Tweeter
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S 1" High End Aluminium Tweeter Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S - 1” Aluminum Dome Tweeter Kit
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S - 1” Aluminum Dome Tweeter Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S - 1” Aluminum Dome Tweeter Kit 300W Total Power T2TS
Rockford Fosgate Power T2T-S - 1” Aluminum Dome Tweeter Kit 300W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:2.5 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine S2-S65C
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel