Rockford Fosgate P132

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 120 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 20 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Punch P132 - 3.5'' 2-Way Full Range Speakers 40 Watts Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate Punch P132 - 3.5'' 2-Way Full Range Speakers 40 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate P1 Punch Coaxials 3.5" 20W Speaker - P132
3.5-inch full-range speaker with 40 watts maximum power handling (20 watts RMS) Mineral-filled and polypropylene injection molded cone with butyl rubber surround PEI dome tweeter with built-in crossover Flex Fit basket allows slight adjustment of the speaker when mounted 120Hz - 22kHz frequency response with 85dB sensitivity
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 40 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:120 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB2
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 627F
£59.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony XS-GTF6939
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£64.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel