Pioneer TS-A1301C

Price History
• Enhanced sound quality for current music
• Compatible with many vehicle models
• High power handling and efficiency for rich bass
• 13 cm 2-way component speaker
• Rated power 50 watts, maximum up to 300 watts
• Universal installation; mounting rings or adapters may be required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1301C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A1301C 300W 13cm 2-Way Component Speaker Set TSA1301C
Pioneer TS-A1301C 300W 13cm 2-Way Component Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A1301C - 13cm 5.25" 2-Way Car Component Speakers 300W TSA1301C
Pioneer TS-A1301C - 13cm 5.25" 2-Way Car Component Speakers 300W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Car coaxial speakers 2-way separated - PIONEER - TS-A1301C - 3 cm - 300 W max - 50W RMS - Black OPC-PSP92MS-NEW
This 13 cm exploded kit combines finesse and performance. With 300W Max and 50W RMS, it delivers clear and balanced sound across a range of 42 Hz -...
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enhanced sound quality for current music
Compatible with many vehicle models
High power handling and efficiency for rich bass
13 cm 2-way component speaker
Rated power 50 watts, maximum up to 300 watts
Universal installation; mounting rings or adapters may be required

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1301C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.60
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX140DA
£154.01
Pioneer TS-WX140DACompare 5 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£127.00
Pioneer MVH-280FDCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Pioneer TS-WX1220AHCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£295.12
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 627F
£59.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£52.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£62.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 130.3
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel