Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
from £55.00to £84.749 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Pioneer TS-S15 Tweeter Speaker
• 1 Pair of Dome Tweeters
• Weight: 240.41 g
• For Passenger Cars
• Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology
• Car Entertainment > Speakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-S15 Tweeters 20mm Soft Dome Styrene Rubber Coated Tweeter 40w RMS
Pioneer TS-S15 Tweeters 20mm Soft Dome Styrene Rubber Coated Tweeter 40w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car Dome Tweeters Speaker Pair TSS15
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car Dome Tweeters Speaker Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-S15 Dome Tweeter 120w 2ohm
Active / Passive Speakers :Passive Built In/External: Built-in Passive Category: Pair of Speakers, Custom Fit: No Direction (1-4 Way): 1 way, Wattage: 120 Installation: Built-In Number of Ways: 1, Type of Set: Pair Oval Size In mm: Not Applicable Power (Watts): 25+ watts Size (Diameter) in mm: 20, Speakers Format: Round Year of Introduction: 2003
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Sold as a Pair TSS15
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Sold as a Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Sold as a Pair TSS15
Pioneer TS-S15 - 120 Watts 20mm Car & Van Dome Tweeters Speaker Sold as a Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS S15 20mm Soft Dome Car Audio Tweeter Speakers 120W Max 40W RMS TSS15
Pioneer TS S15 20mm Soft Dome Car Audio Tweeter Speakers 120W Max 40W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 20mm Soft Dome Car Audio Tweeter Speakers 120W Max 40W RMS TS S15 TSS15
Pioneer 20mm Soft Dome Car Audio Tweeter Speakers 120W Max 40W RMS TS S15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer JL AUDIO Car / Van Tweeters Speakers 150 Watts Aluminium Dome Set Pair C1-100CT TSS15
JL AUDIO Car / Van Tweeters Speakers 150 Watts Aluminium Dome Set Pair C1-100CT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-S15 3-Way Car SoftDome Tweeter Speakers│120W Max Power│25mm│2Ω│Black TS S15
Pioneer TS-S15 3-Way Car SoftDome Tweeter Speakers│120W Max Power│25mm│2Ω│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Dome tweeter - 120 W output power - 40 W nominal power handling - Frequency range: 2,500 - 30,000 Hz - Sensitivity: 90 dB
Pioneer TS-S15 Tweeter Speaker
1 Pair of Dome Tweeters
Weight: 240.41 g
For Passenger Cars
Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology
Car Entertainment > Speakers

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.09
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6991F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6881F
£55.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Club2 522F
£64.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
cen-uk
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
rockbottom_car_audio
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel