Pioneer TS-A1371F
- Pioneer 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speaker (300W max.)
- Enhances the sound of the original car audio system
- Easy installation
- Materials for improved bass response and high frequencies
- Open & Smooth sound concept for balanced frequency response
- IMPP cone for optimized bass reproduction
- CarSoundFit app with simulator function for in-car sound enhancement
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1371F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£79.98

JBL Stage Marine 8
£199.99

Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95

JBL Club 322F
£80.99

Focal ICU100
£85.40

Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95

JBL Stage3 427
£44.00

Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95

Kenwood KFC-S1756
£21.82

Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A1371F 300W 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speaker System with Grills TSA1371F
Pioneer TS-A1371F 300W 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speaker System with Grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£49.98
Shipping: Free
3-way coaxial car speakers - PIONEER - TS-A1371F - 13 cm - 300 W max - 50W RMS OPC-PS268G9-NEW
Discover compact power with these 13 cm 3-way coaxial speakers. With 300W Max and 50W RMS, they deliver precise and dynamic sound across a wide...

£62.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Pioneer 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speaker (300W max.) |
| Enhances the sound of the original car audio system |
| Easy installation |
| Materials for improved bass response and high frequencies |
| Open & Smooth sound concept for balanced frequency response |
| IMPP cone for optimized bass reproduction |
| CarSoundFit app with simulator function for in-car sound enhancement |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A1371F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products