Kenwood KFC-X134

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-X134
from £54.99to £84.586 offersManufacturer: Kenwood

Price History

1M
Kenwood KFC-X134
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-X134 5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 150W Black Flush Mount KFC X134
Kenwood KFC-X134 5" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 150W Black Flush Mount, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC X134 - 130mm Round 2-way Speaker System OPC-P5QPGPX-NEW
Coaxial speakers designed for eXcellence deliver solid performance, superior linearity and great bass response. Upgrade to X speakers and experience...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood Car 5.25'' (13cm) 2-Way HQ Speakers (Pair) 160W KFC-X134 BRAND NEW KFCX134
Kenwood Car 5.25'' (13cm) 2-Way HQ Speakers (Pair) 160W KFC-X134 BRAND NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-X134 130mm 1160W 2-Way Speaker Kenwood KFC-X134 2-Way Speaker
2-way system, 2 coaxial speakers 130 mm polypropylene membrane Tweeter with P.E.I balance dome 25 mm. Max Power: 160W Power RMS 40 W..Speaker size: 130 mm..PE spray cone (P.P).Fitting location: door or baking tray
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-X134 2-Way Car Audio Round Speaker System 5 1/4" 160W Peak 40W RMS KFCX134
Kenwood KFC-X134 2-Way Car Audio Round Speaker System 5 1/4" 160W Peak 40W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-X134 5" 2-Way Coaxial Audio Speaker System│150W│Flush Mount│Black KFC X134
Kenwood KFC-X134 5" 2-Way Coaxial Audio Speaker System│150W│Flush Mount│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Kenwood KFC-X134
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal TIS 1.5
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel