Phoenix Gold Z69CX

Manufacturer: Phoenix Gold
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
from £44.49to £69.956 offersManufacturer: Phoenix Gold

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Gold Z69CX Powerful 6x9" 3 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 220W Max Power
Phoenix Gold Z69CX Powerful 6x9" 3 Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 220W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
PHOENIX GOLD 440W 6"X9" 3WAY COAXIAL PARCEL SHELF SPEAKERS FOR BMW E36 1990-1998 Z69CX
PHOENIX GOLD 440W 6"X9" 3WAY COAXIAL PARCEL SHELF SPEAKERS FOR BMW E36 1990-1998, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold Z Series 6 x 9 3- Way Flush mount Coaxial Car Speakers 220w - Compact basket design for easy installation - Separates Audio Frequencies, creating a more realistic sound experience
110W Peak 55W RMS Flush profile tweeters and a compact basket design for easy installation High quality polypropylene cone material for great sounding audio Quality butyl rubber surround for excellent durability and prolonged performance Ferrofluid tweeters enable enhanced thermal contact for increased reliability and optimum damping for the voice coils
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CXI - Z Series" 220 Watts 3-Way Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers
Phoenix Gold Z69CXI - Z Series" 220 Watts 3-Way Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold Z69CX - Z Series" 220 Watts 3-Way Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX - Z Series" 220 Watts 3-Way Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z69CX 6"x 9" 220W 3 Way Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers Phoenix Gold Z69CX
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z69CX 6"x 9" 220W 3 Way Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Gold

Phoenix Gold Z3004
£169.00
Phoenix Gold Z3004Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
£153.77
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Phoenix Gold Z57CXCompare 29 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
£38.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CXCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Phoenix Gold SXCS1TCompare 2 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CSCompare 3 Prices
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4Compare 3 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Phoenix Gold Z4CXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal TIS 1.5
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£43.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£41.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
motor-solutions
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Warehouse
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel