Phoenix Gold Z8150V2

Manufacturer: Phoenix Gold
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
from £153.771 offerManufacturer: Phoenix Gold

Price History

1M
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Phoenix Gold

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHOENIX GOLD Z8150V2 Version 2 Z Series-Underseat Amplified Box 8" 150 Watts-Includes Bass Remote subwoofer Level Control-Power Output: 150w x 1 at 2 OPC-P9ZFDVH-NEW
The Phoenix Gold products are developed and produced in America and are known as very robust and reliable. We provide you with the original Phoenix...
prodImage
£153.77
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Phoenix Gold

Phoenix Gold Z3004
£169.00
Phoenix Gold Z3004Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Phoenix Gold Z65CXCompare 10 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Phoenix Gold Z4CXCompare 3 Prices
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4Compare 3 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Phoenix Gold Z57CXCompare 29 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
£38.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CXCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Phoenix Gold SXCS1TCompare 2 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Phoenix Gold Z69CXCompare 6 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
prodImage
£153.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel