Phoenix Gold Z65CX

Manufacturer: Phoenix Gold
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
from £28.79to £45.9910 offersManufacturer: Phoenix Gold

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z65CX 6.5" Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 70w Max
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z65CX 6.5" Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 70w Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z65CX 6.5" 165MM Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 160w Max
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z65CX 6.5" 165MM Coaxial Car Audio Speakers 160w Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Coaxial Speakers 80W Max Pair
Phoenix Gold Z65CX 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Coaxial Speakers 80W Max Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold 16.5cm 6.5" Inch Pair Of Coaxial Speakers For Bass Audio 160w New Z65CX
Phoenix Gold 16.5cm 6.5" Inch Pair Of Coaxial Speakers For Bass Audio 160w New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£34.99
£38.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Phoenix Gold 16.5cm 6.5" Inch Pair Of Coaxial Speakers For Bass Audio 80W Max Z65CX
Phoenix Gold 16.5cm 6.5" Inch Pair Of Coaxial Speakers For Bass Audio 80W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold Z65CX - 6.5" inch 16cm 160 Watts Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX - 6.5" inch 16cm 160 Watts Door Shelf Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers For VW Golf MK3 1991-98 Z65CX
Phoenix Gold 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers For VW Golf MK3 1991-98, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Fits VW Golf MK3 1991-1998 Phoenix Gold Z65CX
17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers Fits VW Golf MK3 1991-1998 Phoenix Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers fit VW Golf MK3 1991-98 Phoenix Gold Z65CX
17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Front Door Speakers fit VW Golf MK3 1991-98 Phoenix Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Gold 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers fit VW Golf MK3 1991-98 Z65CX
Phoenix Gold 17cm 160 Watts 2 Way Rear Door Car Speakers fit VW Golf MK3 1991-98, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Gold

Phoenix Gold Z3004
£169.00
Phoenix Gold Z3004Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
£153.77
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4Compare 3 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Phoenix Gold Z57CXCompare 29 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
£38.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CXCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold SXCS1T
£29.95
Phoenix Gold SXCS1TCompare 2 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Phoenix Gold Z69CXCompare 6 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC CS-DR1720
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1396
£29.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
JVC CS-DR6930
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SXE-1006TW
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1755
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
jt.audio-stereospares
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel