Phoenix Gold Z5CX

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z5CX 5.25" 13cm 140W 2 Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers Phoenix Gold Z5CX
Phoenix Gold Z Series Z5CX 5.25" 13cm 140W 2 Way Car Coaxial Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
PHOENIX GOLD Z5CX 13 cm Coaxial Speaker System 2-Way (35 W RMS / Max. 140 W / Impedance: 4 Ohm / Frequency: 41 Hz-24 kHz) OPC-PGY6SQS-NEW
Features Size:13cm.RMSpower:35watts(max.140W)Impedance:4OhmFrequency:41Hz-24kHz ...
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Gold

Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£59.95
Phoenix Gold Z69CXCompare 2 Prices
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£46.33
Phoenix Gold Z4CXCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z3004
£169.00
Phoenix Gold Z3004Compare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Phoenix Gold Z5CSCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Phoenix Gold Z57CXCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2
£153.77
Phoenix Gold Z8150V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-5725S
£38.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£39.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-44 (pair)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£37.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-1725S
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-R1350S
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z5CX
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel