Alpine SXE-4625S

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SXE-4625S
from £44.49to £73.075 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 10 x 15 cm (4 x 6-inch) 2-way coaxial speakers
• Custom-fit line for factory system upgrade
• Easy self-installation with included adapter set
• Compatible with many vehicle models
• Frequency response: 90Hz-20kHz, sensitivity: 91dB/W/m
• 150W peak power, 20W RMS nominal power
• Ferrite magnet, Mylar titanium tweeter, polymer foam surround
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-4625S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SXE 4625 S Car Loudspeaker, 60W, black B00011FW0Q
Active / Passive Speakers: Passive Active/passive: Passive Built In/External: Built-in Passive Category: Pair of Speakers Custom Fit: Yes
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Iveco Daily (2007 - 2014) ALPINE 4" x 6" 2 Way 300 Watts Car Door Speakers Pair SXE4625S
Iveco Daily (2007 - 2014) ALPINE 4" x 6" 2 Way 300 Watts Car Door Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Alpine SXE 4625 S Car Loudspeaker OPC-PGXN86-NEW
Alpine SXE-4625S - 4x6' Loudspeakers FeaturesFrequency Response:90Hz-20kHzSensitivity: 91dB/W/mMylar-Titanium Balanced DomeTweeterPeak Power...
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
COUPLE OF SPEAKER DIFFUSERS OVAL ALPINE SXE-4625S SXE 4625S 4" X 6" 10 X 15 CM 100 X 150 MM 4X6 OF 40 WATT RMS AND 300 WATT MAX FOR PREDISPOSITIO OPC-P8XKW77-NEW
Sold in pairs; Speaker diameter: 10.00 x 15.00 cm (4 "x 6"); 2-way system: woofer + tweeter; Two-layer cone in natural fiber pulp; Kapton...
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine SXE 4625 S Car Loudspeaker, 60W OPC-PF2NJG9-NEW
Features Active/PassiveSpeakers:Passive Active/passive:Passive BuiltIn/External:Built-inPassive Category:PairofSpeakers CustomFit:Yes ...
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Car Speaker - 4" x 6" 2-way coaxial - Peak Power: 150 W - RMS Power: 20 W - Sensitivity: 91dB/W/m - Frequency Response: 90 Hz - 20 kHz
10 x 15 cm (4 x 6-inch) 2-way coaxial speakers
Custom-fit line for factory system upgrade
Easy self-installation with included adapter set
Compatible with many vehicle models
Frequency response: 90Hz-20kHz, sensitivity: 91dB/W/m
150W peak power, 20W RMS nominal power
Ferrite magnet, Mylar titanium tweeter, polymer foam surround

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-4625S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£44.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal TIS 1.5
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer TS-A301TW
£41.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC CS-HX639
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel