Audison APBMW S8-4

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APBMW S8-4
from £236.99to £263.995 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 500 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Weight: 1.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APBMW S8-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 Black 8" BMW Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer 4-Ohm Version APBMWS84
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 Black 8" BMW Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer 4-Ohm Version, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APBMW S8-4 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models & Mini 300W Max Power APBMWS84
Audison APBMW S8-4 - Underseat Subwoofer for BMW Models & Mini 300W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 4OHM Version! APBMWS84
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 4OHM Version!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 4OHM Version! APBMWS84
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 BMW Underseat Subwoofer Upgrade - 4OHM Version!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 8" 4-Ohm Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer for BMW Black APBMWS84
Audison Prima APBMW S8-4 8" 4-Ohm Underseat Upgrade Subwoofer for BMW Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Weight:1.21 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 500 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M
Audison APBMW S8-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MR208Q
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£215.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
incarservices
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£246.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel