Musway MT269Q

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MT269Q
from £254.99to £414.995 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Dual bass reflex enclosure subwoofer with two 15 x 23 cm (6 x 9") subwoofers
• Power: 400 Watts RMS, 800 Watts max.
• Impedance: 2 + 2 Ohms
• Durable perforated metal grille for subwoofer protection
• Quick Connect socket for easy installation
• Dimensions: 55 x 33.5 x 32/25 cm (W x H x D)
• Sturdily constructed MDF enclosure with black carpet covering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MT269Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MT269Q Twin 6x9"" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 400w rms D2
Musway MT269Q Twin 6x9"" Passive Loaded Enclosure Subwoofer 400w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
TWIN 6x9 INCH COMPACT PORTED PASSIVE BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MT269Q 800 WATT
TWIN 6x9 INCH COMPACT PORTED PASSIVE BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MT269Q 800 WATT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway MT269Q Twin 6X9" ported loaded enclosure with Quick connect plugs 800w
Musway MT269Q Twin 6X9" ported loaded enclosure with Quick connect plugs 800w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Dual Bassreflex-Enclosure MT-269Q MT269Q
MUSWAY Dual Bassreflex-Enclosure MT-269Q, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
TWIN 6x9 INCH COMPACT PORTED ACTIVE BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MT269Q 800 WATT + AMP
TWIN 6x9 INCH COMPACT PORTED ACTIVE BASS ENCLOSURE MUSWAY MT269Q 800 WATT + AMP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual bass reflex enclosure subwoofer with two 15 x 23 cm (6 x 9") subwoofers
Power: 400 Watts RMS, 800 Watts max.
Impedance: 2 + 2 Ohms
Durable perforated metal grille for subwoofer protection
Quick Connect socket for easy installation
Dimensions: 55 x 33.5 x 32/25 cm (W x H x D)
Sturdily constructed MDF enclosure with black carpet covering

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MT269Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MG10
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MT269Q
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel