JL Audio 10W1v3-2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
from £240.00to £249.004 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 83.9 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 117 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300 W RMS
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300 W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300 W RMS
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300 W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 10" 25cm W1 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 300w RMS JL10W1V3-2
JL Audio 10W1v3-2 10" 25cm W1 Series Car Sub Subwoofer Driver 2ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10W1V3-2 - Car Audio 10" 25cm Subwoofer Driver 2 Ohm 300W rms W1 Series
JL Audio 10W1V3-2 - Car Audio 10" 25cm Subwoofer Driver 2 Ohm 300W rms W1 Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Other
Installation Depth:117 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:83.9 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal P 25 FSE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel