Pioneer TS-WX70DA

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
from £349.99to £369.952 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Sensitivity: 104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 250 Hz
• Dimensions: W850 mm x D323 mm x H97 mm
• Weight: 10.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-WX70DA Space Saving Class-D Active Subwoofer with Bass control (200W) B01MY9VZ7N
HIGH PERFORMANCE: TS-WX70DA Pioneer Woofer with RCA and speaker input – Enjoy a convincing Pioneer quality around sound and enjoy first-class music enjoyment Strong sound: Thanks to the built-in Class D amplifier and integrated digital bass control, the Pioneer subwoofer guarantees powerful and precise bass reproduction SPECIAL SOUND EXPERIENCE: The car subwoofer has two freely selectable bass modes: Deep and dynamic – for a 200 watt deep bass USER FRIENDLY: In addition to the mounting accessories, a cable remote control is included to control and adjust the Class D subwoofer from the driver's seat. Compact: The ultra-flat and scratch-resistant housing of the car active subwoofer promises a space-saving installation in the boot without sacrificing much space. Included components: subwoofer, amp, bass box
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS WX70DA Car Audio Amplified Bass Box 2 x 16cm Subwoofer Speakers 200W TSWX70DA
Pioneer TS WX70DA Car Audio Amplified Bass Box 2 x 16cm Subwoofer Speakers 200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W850 mm x D323 mm x H97 mm
Weight:10.4 kg
Performance
Music Power:total 200 W
Sensitivity:104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 250 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-2
£355.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-4
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX70DA
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel