Musway M6v4

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M6v4
from £539.9915 offersManufacturer: MuswayPrice History
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 6.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 166 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical, USB
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 94 dB
• Remote Control: Optional
Show all product details
Best Prices
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway M6v4 6ch DSP amplifier 8ch dsp 630w rms Plug & Play DSP amplifier M6V3BASE
Musway M6v4 6ch DSP amplifier 8ch dsp 630w rms Plug & Play DSP amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Musway M6 V4-512K 6-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 8-CHANNEL DSP 996w rms
Musway M6 V4-512K 6-CHANNEL CLASS D AMPLIFIER WITH 8-CHANNEL DSP 996w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seat Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 + FREE T Harness Cable
Seat Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 + FREE T Harness Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
PSA With IVI radio Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 + FREE T Harness
PSA With IVI radio Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 + FREE T Harness, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-BMWM6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for BMW with 676 / 674 system
Musway MPK-BMWM6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for BMW with 676 / 674 system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-AUD1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Audi with ASS system
Musway MPK-AUD1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Audi with ASS system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-HY1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo S60 / S80 OEM amp
Musway MPK-HY1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo S60 / S80 OEM amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-AUD2M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Audi with P9VD AMP system
Musway MPK-AUD2M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Audi with P9VD AMP system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£634.98
Shipping: Free
Volvo Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 for Midlevel audio system
Volvo Musway DSP Amp and harness Package M6v4 for Midlevel audio system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£644.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-VAGM6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for AUDI / VAG with P9VD
Musway MPK-VAGM6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for AUDI / VAG with P9VD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
Musway AWD-VOL2 M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo with 8 or 13 fins
Musway AWD-VOL2 M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo with 8 or 13 fins, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-MB206-M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Mercedes with MBUX
Musway MPK-MB206-M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Mercedes with MBUX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Musway AWD-VOL2 M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo with 5 fins
Musway AWD-VOL2 M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Volvo with 5 fins, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MPK-HY1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Hyundai Ionic 5 with Bose
Musway MPK-HY1M6 with M6v4 512k 6ch DSP amplifier for Hyundai Ionic 5 with Bose, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Volvo Musway DSP Amp and speaker Package M6v4 for Midlevel audio system + ZDSV1
Volvo Musway DSP Amp and speaker Package M6v4 for Midlevel audio system + ZDSV1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£979.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Remote Control:Optional
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical, USB
Dimensions:H44 mm x W200 mm x D150 mm
System
Channels:6.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:166 W
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:94 dB
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Musway M6v4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£449.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway M6v4
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£574.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel