Audison SR 4.500

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison SR 4.500
from £447.99to £494.998 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 450 W
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
• Sound: Stereo
• Output Power: 900 W
• Bandwidth: 10 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 4.500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison SR 4.500 V2 4 Channel Class-D 880W Car Audio Amplifier Compact Black SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 V2 4 Channel Class-D 880W Car Audio Amplifier Compact Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison SR 4.500 900W Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Amplifier SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 900W Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR4500 4 Channel Amplifier 900 watts car audio high power compact
Audison SR4500 4 Channel Amplifier 900 watts car audio high power compact, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.500 Amplifier | 880 W total power | 4 x 220 W @ 2ohm SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 Amplifier | 880 W total power | 4 x 220 W @ 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Black 4-Channel Amplifier High Power Compact Speaker 880 W SR4500
Audison SR 4.500 V2 Black 4-Channel Amplifier High Power Compact Speaker 880 W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Speaker terminals
System
Channels:4.0
Sound:Stereo
Output Power:900 W
Max. Output Power per Channel:450 W
Bandwidth:10 Hz - 35,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 4.500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison SR 4.500
incarservices
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£448.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel