JL Audio 300/2

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 300/2
from £364.80to £700.804 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 150 W
• Impedance: 4 Ω
• Low-Pass: 40 Hz - 200 Hz
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 108 dB
• Input Sensitivity: 200 mV
• Dimensions: H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D335 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 300/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS 12W3V32
JL Audio 12W3v3-2 Car Audio 12" (300 mm) Subwoofer Driver 500 W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£364.80
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 12TW1-2 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 2 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS 12TW12
JL Audio 12TW1-2 - Car Audio Sub Driver Single 2 Ohm 12" Subwoofer 300W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 12TW1-2 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2 ohm 300w RMS
JL Audio 12TW1-2 12 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2 ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio CS112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω CS112LGTW12
JL Audio CS112LG-TW1-2 Car Audio Enclosed Subwoofer System - 300 W, 2 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£700.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Dimensions:H59 mm x W231.25 mm x D335 mm
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:150 W
Low-Pass:40 Hz - 200 Hz
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:108 dB
Impedance:4 Ω
Input Sensitivity:200 mV

Price History

1M
JL Audio 300/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 300/2
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£364.80
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£700.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel