JL Audio 13TW5v2-4

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
from £815.04to £849.003 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 85.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 250 W
• Installation Depth: 67 Millimetre
• Diameter: 345 mm
• Weight: 9.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver 600 W, 4 Ω 13TW5V24
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 Car Audio 13.5" (345 mm) Subwoofer Driver 600 W, 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£815.04
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 13.5 Inch TW5 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 600w RMS
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 13.5 Inch TW5 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 Car 13.5" Sub Shallow Subwoofer Single 4 ohms 600W TW5 Series 13TW5V24
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4 Car 13.5" Sub Shallow Subwoofer Single 4 ohms 600W TW5 Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:345 mm
Weight:9.3 kg
Other
Installation Depth:67 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 250 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:85.6 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 13TW5v2-2
£815.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibe Blackdeath SPL 15
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W7AE-3
£891.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£671.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£815.04
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel