Alpine R-A75M

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine R-A75M
from £360.05to £410.975 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Class-D digital amplifier with 1 channel
• Maximum output power of 1500 W RMS
• RMS power of 750 W at 2 Ohms and 500 W at 4 Ohms
• Adjustable low-pass filter and subsonic filter
• Temperature management with automatic power-on function
• Input sensitivity from 0.1 V to 10 V
• Dimensions: 273 x 50.8 x 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpine R-A75M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine R2-A75M 1500W Mono Channel R-Series Class D Car Amplifier R2A75M
Alpine R2-A75M 1500W Mono Channel R-Series Class D Car Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£360.05
Shipping: Free
Alpine R Series R2-A75M - Class D 750W 1 Channel Mono Amplifier For Subwoofers R2A75M
Alpine R Series R2-A75M - Class D 750W 1 Channel Mono Amplifier For Subwoofers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine R2-A75M - R-Series Mono Power Car Bass Amplifier 1500W R2A75M
Alpine R2-A75M - R-Series Mono Power Car Bass Amplifier 1500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A75M Amplifier 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Class D Upto 750w RMS
Alpine R2-A75M Amplifier 1 Channel Monoblock Subwoofer Class D Upto 750w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine R2-A75M Mono Digital Amplifier 500 W RMS x 1 @ 4 Ω R2A75M
Alpine R2-A75M Mono Digital Amplifier 500 W RMS x 1 @ 4 Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£410.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Class-D digital amplifier with 1 channel
Maximum output power of 1500 W RMS
RMS power of 750 W at 2 Ohms and 500 W at 4 Ohms
Adjustable low-pass filter and subsonic filter
Temperature management with automatic power-on function
Input sensitivity from 0.1 V to 10 V
Dimensions: 273 x 50.8 x 200 mm

Price History

1M
Alpine R-A75M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpine R-A75M
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£360.05
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£379.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel