Audison APF1D

• 1-channel monoblock amplifier with a power output of 1000 W at 1 Ohm
• Designed for demanding subwoofers
• Compact design
• Class D amplifier with a total output of 2000 W
• Input sensitivity selectable between 0.6 and 20 VRMS
• Damping factor of 140 at 100 Hz
• Operating temperature range from 0 °C to 55 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APF1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima Forza AP F1D 1000 Watt 1 Ohm Mono Block Amplifier Subwoofer APF1D
Audison Prima Forza AP F1D 1000 Watt 1 Ohm Mono Block Amplifier Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-channel monoblock amplifier with a power output of 1000 W at 1 Ohm
Designed for demanding subwoofers
Compact design
Class D amplifier with a total output of 2000 W
Input sensitivity selectable between 0.6 and 20 VRMS
Damping factor of 140 at 100 Hz
Operating temperature range from 0 °C to 55 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APF1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APBMW S8-4
£239.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£379.00
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£308.00
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 4 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£109.00
Audison AP 6.5Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 8
£169.99
Audison AP 8Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Audison AP 6.5PCompare 2 Prices
Audison APX 570
£148.70
Audison APX 570Compare 1 Prices
Audison Thesis TH due
£2,699.99
Audison Thesis TH dueCompare 1 Prices
Audison Forza AF M1D
£649.99
Audison Forza AF M1DCompare 1 Prices
Audison APF1D
motor-solutions
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel