Audison SR 5.600

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison SR 5.600
from £449.10to £549.9911 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 5-channel Class D amplifier with a total power output of 2020 W
• Output power of 75 W x 4 and 330 W x 1 at 4 Ohms
• Built-in crossover for flexible audio adjustments
• Compact design made of extruded aluminum with rounded corners
• Balanced high-level inputs and low-level RCA input
• ART function for automatic power on and off
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 5.600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS. SR5600V2
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£449.10
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS SR5600V2
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£497.90
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 1000W 5-channel amplifier (4x 75W + 330W (4Ω) | 4x 115W + 550W (2Ω) | HPF/LPF/BAND/FULL | Bass Boost) Y2-5C65-D65V
Audison SR 5.600 1000W 5-channel amplifier (4x 75W + 330W (4Ω) | 4x 115W + 550W (2Ω) | HPF/LPF/BAND/FULL | Bass Boost)
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison SR 5.600 - 5 Channel Amplifier with Crossover Speaker Bass Amp Brand New SR5600
Audison SR 5.600 - 5 Channel Amplifier with Crossover Speaker Bass Amp Brand New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£497.95
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 1,010W Class D 5 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier
Audison SR 5.600 1,010W Class D 5 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£497.95
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 Amplifier | 1010 W total power | 4 x 115 W + 1 x 550 W @ 2ohm SR5600
Audison SR 5.600 Amplifier | 1010 W total power | 4 x 115 W + 1 x 550 W @ 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS
Audison SR 5.600 V2 Amp 5 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 Amplifier | 1010 W total power | 4 x 115 W + 1 x 550 W @ 2ohm SR5600
Audison SR 5.600 Amplifier | 1010 W total power | 4 x 115 W + 1 x 550 W @ 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£513.97
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 5-Channel 1000W Class D Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier
Audison SR 5.600 5-Channel 1000W Class D Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 1000 Watts Class D 5-Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier
Audison SR 5.600 1000 Watts Class D 5-Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 5.600 V2 5-Channel High Power Compact Car Speaker Amplifier 600W RMS SR5600V2
Audison SR 5.600 V2 5-Channel High Power Compact Car Speaker Amplifier 600W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-channel Class D amplifier with a total power output of 2020 W
Output power of 75 W x 4 and 330 W x 1 at 4 Ohms
Built-in crossover for flexible audio adjustments
Compact design made of extruded aluminum with rounded corners
Balanced high-level inputs and low-level RCA input
ART function for automatic power on and off
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 5.600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IBus 2.1
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison SR 5.600
audiofile_incar
prodImage
£449.10
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£497.90
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£497.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel