Hertz DCX 460.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 460.3
from £69.956 offersManufacturer: HertzPrice History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 155 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Hertz

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Diece DCX460.3 6"x4" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 40 watts RMS DCX4603
Hertz Diece DCX460.3 6"x4" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 40 watts RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX460.3 Car Audio Coaxial Car Speakers 80W Hertz DCX460.3
Hertz Dieci DCX460.3 Car Audio Coaxial Car Speakers 80W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz FBA_78040210 DCX 460.3-Set of 2Way Dieci Series Coaxial Speakers, 4" x 6", 80W, Pack of 2 HERTZ-DCX-460.3
Tweeter Size: 15mm, 0 6" Woofer Size: 4" x 6" Maximum power: 80W Impedance: 4 Response frequency (hz): 65-21k Sensitivity: 93db
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz DCX460.3 - Dieci Series 4" x 6" 4x6 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers DCX4603
Hertz DCX460.3 - Dieci Series 4" x 6" 4x6 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 460.3 4x6 2 Way Car Van Door Dash Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 460.3 4x6 2 Way Car Van Door Dash Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 460.3 4x6 2 Way Car Van Door Dash Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 460.3 4x6 2 Way Car Van Door Dash Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:45 Millimetre
Diameter:155 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 460.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel