Rockford Fosgate P152

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P152
from £76.491 offerManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate P152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P152 5.25" (13cm) Punch 2-Way Speakers 80W
Rockford Fosgate P152 5.25" (13cm) Punch 2-Way Speakers 80W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate P152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Rockford Fosgate P132Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hertz DCX 87.3
£63.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate P152
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel