Hertz DCX 130.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 130.3
from £63.59to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 130.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Diece DCX130.3 5.25" 13cm 2 Way Coaxial Speakers 80w
Hertz Diece DCX130.3 5.25" 13cm 2 Way Coaxial Speakers 80w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Hertz Diece DCX130.3 5.25" 13cm 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers 80w 1 Pair DCX1303
Hertz Diece DCX130.3 5.25" 13cm 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers 80w 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz DCX130.3 - Dieci Series 5.25'' 13cm Speakers - 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers DCX1303
Hertz DCX130.3 - Dieci Series 5.25'' 13cm Speakers - 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 130.3 5" 13cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 130.3 5" 13cm 2 Way Car Van Door Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:59 Millimetre
Diameter:130 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 130.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz EBX 250.5
£299.99
Hertz EBX 250.5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz DCX 87.3
£63.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Club2 522F
£64.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 100.3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Musway ME62
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 130.3
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel