Pioneer TS-MR1600

Price History
• Outdoor speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 30,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-MR1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-MR1600 100W 17cm 2-Way Marine Speaker System TSMR1600
Pioneer TS-MR1600 100W 17cm 2-Way Marine Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-MR1600 16cm Dual Cone Marine Speakers (100W) B00021PJ26
Injection molded matrix aramid-basalt fiber composite cone woofer Full depth basket design for fuller bass response Peak: 720 watts per pair / 360 watts each RMS: 160 watts per pair / 80 watts each
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS MR1600 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Yacht Dual Cone Speakers 100W Max TSMR1600
Pioneer TS MR1600 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Yacht Dual Cone Speakers 100W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 30,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-MR1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.60
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer GM-A3702
£69.77
Pioneer GM-A3702Compare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX140DA
£154.01
Pioneer TS-WX140DACompare 5 Prices
Pioneer DEH-X8700DAB
£187.50
Pioneer DEH-X8700DABCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£127.00
Pioneer MVH-280FDCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£149.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage3 627
£62.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£62.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB1
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 100.3
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£64.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Caliber CSB2
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony XS-GTF6939
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 627F
£59.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£62.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.06
Shipping: Free
incarproducts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel