JBL Club 6422F

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Club 6422F
from £49.99to £89.957 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Compact design for increased vehicle compatibility
• Precision silk dome tweeters for wide high-frequency response
• Easy installation with Starfish™ tweeter mounting adapter and I-Mount tweeter mounting kit
• Fully tuned for high SPL and low distortion
• Specifications: 4" x 6" (100 mm x 152 mm), 40 W RMS, 120 W peak, 92 dB sensitivity, 75 Hz 20 kHz frequency range, 3.0 Ohm nominal impedance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 6422F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Club 6422F Car Speakers Set JBL-CLUB6422F
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JBL 4"x6" 4x6" Car/Van 2-Way Coaxial Audio Door, Deck, Shelf Speakers 120 Watts CLUB6422F
JBL 4"x6" 4x6" Car/Van 2-Way Coaxial Audio Door, Deck, Shelf Speakers 120 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club 6422F Car Speakers Set JBL-CLUB6422F
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
JBL CLUB 6422F 4"x6" 4x6" Car 2-Way 120W Audio Door/Shelf High Quality Speakers CLUB6422F
JBL CLUB 6422F 4"x6" 4x6" Car 2-Way 120W Audio Door/Shelf High Quality Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL CLUB 6422F - 4"x 6" 10cm x 15.2cm 120 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Car Dash Shelf Door
JBL CLUB 6422F - 4"x 6" 10cm x 15.2cm 120 Watt 2 Way Coaxial Car Dash Shelf Door, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Club 6422F - Club Series 4"x 6" 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 240W Total Power CLUB6422F
JBL Club 6422F - Club Series 4"x 6" 2-Way Car Coaxial Speakers 240W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
JBL VW Golf Mk2 II 1983-1995 - 4"x6" 10x15cm Rear Hatch/Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit CLUB6422F
VW Golf Mk2 II 1983-1995 - 4"x6" 10x15cm Rear Hatch/Shelf Speakers Upgrade Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact design for increased vehicle compatibility
Precision silk dome tweeters for wide high-frequency response
Easy installation with Starfish™ tweeter mounting adapter and I-Mount tweeter mounting kit
Fully tuned for high SPL and low distortion
Specifications: 4" x 6" (100 mm x 152 mm), 40 W RMS, 120 W peak, 92 dB sensitivity, 75 Hz 20 kHz frequency range, 3.0 Ohm nominal impedance

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Club 6422F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-4625S
£44.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1371F
£50.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockford Fosgate R14X2
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Club 6422F
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel