Kenwood KFC-S6976EX

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
from £49.95to £84.9528 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Installation Depth: 7.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENWOOD KFC-S6976EX 500W 6x9" Stage Sound Series Stereo Speakers Car Rear Shelf KFCS6976EX
KENWOOD KFC-S6976EX 500W 6x9" Stage Sound Series Stereo Speakers Car Rear Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX - 6"x9" 3-Way Flush Mount Car Shelf Speakers 500W Brand New KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX - 6"x9" 3-Way Flush Mount Car Shelf Speakers 500W Brand New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX OPC-P58RCCJ-NEW
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
KENWOOD 6"x9" 6x9 1000W 3-way car rear deck oval shelf speakers, brand new pair KFCS6976EX
KENWOOD 6"x9" 6x9 1000W 3-way car rear deck oval shelf speakers, brand new pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX Stage Series 6"x9" Flush Mount Car 3-Way 3-Speaker System KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX Stage Series 6"x9" Flush Mount Car 3-Way 3-Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.50 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 6" x 9" Flush Mount Car 3-Way 3-Speaker System Stage Series KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 6" x 9" Flush Mount Car 3-Way 3-Speaker System Stage Series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.50 / Unit
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX - 1000 Watts a Pair 3 Way 6x9 Car Van Parcel Shelf Speakers KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX - 1000 Watts a Pair 3 Way 6x9 Car Van Parcel Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 6" 3-Way Car Door-Shelf Audio Speaker│450W│Flush Mount│InUK KFC S6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 6" 3-Way Car Door-Shelf Audio Speaker│450W│Flush Mount│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E36 1991-1998 Kenwood 1000 WATTS 6x9 Car Speaker Upgrade & Brackets KFCS6976EX
BMW 3 Series E36 1991-1998 Kenwood 1000 WATTS 6x9 Car Speaker Upgrade & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra K KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra K KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Corsa B KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra MK7 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra MK7 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra G KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra G KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa D KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Corsa D KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Insignia KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Insignia KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra MK4 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra MK4 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra J KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra J KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra MK5 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra MK5 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra C KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Vectra C KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Corsa C KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra H KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra H KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra A KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Vectra A KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa E KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Corsa E KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra B KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Vectra B KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa F KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Corsa F KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra MK6 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable KFCS6976EX
Vauxhall Astra MK6 KENWOOD 1000 Watts 6x9 Rear Parcel Shelf Car Speakers & Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 3-Way 6x9" 1000 Watts Car Speakers & 6x9 Black Box Pair KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 3-Way 6x9" 1000 Watts Car Speakers & 6x9 Black Box Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 1000 Watts Pair 3 Way 6x9 Car Van Shelf Speakers & MDF Boxes KFCS6976EX
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX 1000 Watts Pair 3 Way 6x9 Car Van Shelf Speakers & MDF Boxes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:7.9 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 500 W
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1676EX
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR65C
£50.46
Compare Prices
253 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-R1750S
£50.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1095
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
vibecaraudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel