Hertz DCX 100.3

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 100 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 100.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ dcx100.3 2-Way Speaker System 10 cm/4 inch 90783A
Hertz Energy DCX-100.3 - 10 cm 2-Way Coaxial Speaker, 30 WRMS, 4 Ohm - 10 cm Speaker with a Frequency Range of 70 Hz - 21 KHz Technical data: installation opening: 94 mm, outer diameter: 99 mm, installation depth: 43 mm, efficiency: 92 dB
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
HERTZ dcx100.3Ââ 2-Way Speaker System 10Ââ cm/4Ââ inch OPC-P6FHS7S-NEW
HERTZ dcx100.3ââ 2-Way Speaker System 10ââ cm/4ââ inch
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:43 Millimetre
Diameter:100 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz DCX 100.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz DSK165.3
£119.00
Hertz DSK165.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 2 Prices
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£319.00
Hertz MPK 165.3 ProCompare 2 Prices
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Hertz DBX 25.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 2 Prices
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Hertz DCX 160.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz ML 700.3
£289.99
Hertz ML 700.3Compare 1 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 1 Prices
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£448.90
Hertz MPS 300 S4Compare 1 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£64.95
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-R6951S
£64.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£77.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£62.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z69CX
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB1
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 627F
£59.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 100.3
CEN UK
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel