Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
Manufacturer: Kenwood
- Speaker
- Speaker Principle: 2-way
- Music Power: total 150 W
- Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
- Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
- Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
- Diameter: 130 mm
- Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
Price History
1M
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood
Popular Products

Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95

Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81

Sony XS-130GS
£30.00

Sony XS-GTF6939
£69.99

Focal ICU165
£92.73

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95

JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00

JBL Stage3 427
£43.99

Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kenwood 16.5cm 150W White Marine Speakers for boats bathrooms kitchens grills KFC1653MRW
Kenwood 16.5cm 150W White Marine Speakers for boats bathrooms kitchens grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW 6.5", 2-way 4ohms 150W Marine Audio Speakers Deck Shelf
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW 6.5", 2-way 4ohms 150W Marine Audio Speakers Deck Shelf, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£77.39
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW car speaker Round 2-way 150 W 1 pc(s) B00TO2XRBE
KFC-1653MRW

£79.13
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 16cm 2-way Flush Mount Marine Coaxial Speaker System - Waterproof/150W OPC-PV9B6R-NEW
KFC-1653MRW 16cm, 2-way Flush Mount Marine Speaker System Key Features: 2-way 2-speaker System 160mm Waterproof polypropylene cone 25mm Balanced...

£106.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood 300 Watts Marine Boat Caravan Car Van Motorhome Water Proof Speakers KFC1653MRW
Kenwood 300 Watts Marine Boat Caravan Car Van Motorhome Water Proof Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-1653MRW 300 Watts 2 Way 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Wetroom Sauna Speakers KFC1653MRW
KENWOOD KFC-1653MRW 300 Watts 2 Way 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Wetroom Sauna Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood 300 Watts Marine Boat Caravan Car Van Motorhome Water Proof Speakers KFC1653MRW
Kenwood 300 Watts Marine Boat Caravan Car Van Motorhome Water Proof Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-1653MRW 300 Watts 2 Way 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Waterproof Speakers KFC1653MRW
KENWOOD KFC-1653MRW 300 Watts 2 Way 6.5" 16cm Marine Boat Waterproof Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC 1653MRW 6.5" 2-Way Flush Mount Marine Boat Sauna Speaker System 150W KFC1653MRW
Kenwood KFC 1653MRW 6.5" 2-Way Flush Mount Marine Boat Sauna Speaker System 150W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC 1653MRW 6.5" 2-Way Flush Mount Boat Marine Sauna Speaker System 150W KFC1653MRW
Kenwood KFC 1653MRW 6.5" 2-Way Flush Mount Boat Marine Sauna Speaker System 150W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW Waterproof 160 mm (6.5") 150 WATT Marine 2 Way Speakers KFC1653MRW
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW Waterproof 160 mm (6.5") 150 WATT Marine 2 Way Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW 2 Way Marine Boat Flush Mount Coaxial Speaker│150W│4ohm│InUK
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW 2 Way Marine Boat Flush Mount Coaxial Speaker│150W│4ohm│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£99.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Installation Depth: | 61.5 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Diameter: | 130 mm |
| 25 mm silk dome tweeter |
| Nominal Power Handling: | total 50 W |
|---|---|
| Music Power: | total 150 W |
| Sensitivity: | 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter |
| Frequency Range: | 60 Hz - 20 kHz |
| Nominal Impedance: | 4 Ω |
| 2-way |
Price History
1M
Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products