Focal ICU130

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal ICU130
from £109.89to £164.388 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Focal ICU Universal 2-way Coaxial Speaker Kit
• 13 cm coaxial system
• Nominal impedance: 4 ohms
• Sensitivity: 91.8 dB
• Nominal power handling: 60 Wrms
• Maximum power handling: 120 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ICU130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal INTEGRATION ICU130 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Car Van Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit
Focal INTEGRATION ICU130 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Car Van Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU130 - INTEGRATION 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit
Focal ICU130 - INTEGRATION 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU130 | Integration /5.25" | 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker Kit, Pair of Speakers B077G181FQ
The ICU Universal 2-way coaxial speaker kit improves on your original-fit speaker installation From Focal Product's Model Number : ICU 130
prodImage
£155.21
£168.93
Shipping: £13.72
with shipping: £13.72
Focal ICU130 | Integration /5.25" | 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker Kit, Pair of Speakers
The ICU Universal 2-way coaxial speaker kit improves on your original-fit speaker installation From Focal Product's Model Number : ICU 130
prodImage
£164.38
£178.10
Shipping: £13.72
with shipping: £13.72
More offers
Focal INTEGRATION ICU130 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Car Van Coaxial Speakers 120 watts
Focal INTEGRATION ICU130 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Car Van Coaxial Speakers 120 watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU130 - INTEGRATION 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit
Focal ICU130 - INTEGRATION 130mm/5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers Slim Fit Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Integration ICU130 5.25" 13cm 60 Watts Coaxial Car Van Speakers Pair
Focal Integration ICU130 5.25" 13cm 60 Watts Coaxial Car Van Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Focal ICU130 120W 5.25″ 13cm Two-Way Coaxial Speaker
Focal ICU130 120W 5.25″ 13cm Two-Way Coaxial Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focal ICU Universal 2-way Coaxial Speaker Kit
13 cm coaxial system
Nominal impedance: 4 ohms
Sensitivity: 91.8 dB
Nominal power handling: 60 Wrms
Maximum power handling: 120 W

Price History

1M 3M
Focal ICU130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-Fiat-Ducato
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal 165 AC
£89.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Hertz CX165
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal ICU130
motor-solutions
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£155.21
Shipping: £13.72
Amazon US
prodImage
£164.38
Shipping: £13.72
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel