Audison AP 5
Manufacturer: Audison
- 13 cm woofer with a power handling of 50 W RMS and 150 W peak
- Frequency range from 70 Hz to 5 kHz
- 32 mm pure copper voice coil for high power handling
- Water-repellent paper cone with optimized dome profile
- Shallow mounting depth for easy installation
- High-current quick-connect terminal with heat-resistant cover
- Dimensions: outer diameter 130 mm, mounting cutout 119 mm, mounting depth 48.5 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Audison AP 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison
Popular Products

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99

Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66

Sony XS-130GS
£30.00

Sony XS-GTF6939
£69.99

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99

Focal ICU165
£92.73

JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95

Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£69.99

Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audison AP 5 5" Midbass Speakers Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak 4Ω
Audison AP 5 5" Midbass Speakers Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak 4Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment

£102.49
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 5 5" Midbass Speakers Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak 4Ω
Audison AP 5 5" Midbass Speakers Pair – Prima Series 150W Peak 4Ω, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment

£102.49
Shipping: Free
Audison AP 5 13cm woofer, 50W, 4 Ohm 70Hz - 5kHz ~ Prima Series ~ LQ-EYI5-6KHV
Audison midrange – AP 5/Low/13 cm AP 5 – woofer 130 mm 1 Pair of

£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima AP 5 5" 13cm 130mm Car Midrange Dash Door Speakers 50w RMS Pair
Audison Prima AP 5 5" 13cm 130mm Car Midrange Dash Door Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 13 cm woofer with a power handling of 50 W RMS and 150 W peak |
| Frequency range from 70 Hz to 5 kHz |
| 32 mm pure copper voice coil for high power handling |
| Water-repellent paper cone with optimized dome profile |
| Shallow mounting depth for easy installation |
| High-current quick-connect terminal with heat-resistant cover |
| Dimensions: outer diameter 130 mm, mounting cutout 119 mm, mounting depth 48.5 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Audison AP 5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products