Audison APX 4

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APX 4
from £106.00to £120.995 offersManufacturer: Audison
• 3-way coaxial speaker with 70 WRMS
• Maximum power of 120 W
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Sensitivity of 91 dB
• Frequency range from 60 to 23,000 Hz
• Mounting hole diameter of 93 mm
• Outer diameter of 102 mm, mounting depth of 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APX 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison APX 4 4" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair – 70W RMS Prima Line APX4
Audison APX 4 4" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers Pair – 70W RMS Prima Line, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Audison APX4 Speaker ON-LYPK-DGLW
Audison APX-4 10 cm 2-Way Coxial Speaker, 40 WRMS, 4 Ohm 10 cm speaker with a frequency range of 80 Hz - 23 kHz Installation opening: 93 mm, outer diameter: 102 mm, installation depth: 41 mm, efficiency: 91 dB
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 4 4" 10cm 100mm Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 40w RMS Pair
Audison Prima APX 4 4" 10cm 100mm Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison APX 4 4" 2-Way 240W Midbass Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers - Black
Audison APX 4 4" 2-Way 240W Midbass Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Pair
Audison APX4 - 4" 10cm Midbass Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 240 Watts - Black APX 4
Audison APX4 - 4" 10cm Midbass Car Coaxial Dash Door Speakers 240 Watts - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Pair
Product Details
3-way coaxial speaker with 70 WRMS
Maximum power of 120 W
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Sensitivity of 91 dB
Frequency range from 60 to 23,000 Hz
Mounting hole diameter of 93 mm
Outer diameter of 102 mm, mounting depth of 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audison APX 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-Fiat-Ducato
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison AP 5
£102.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MQ62
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart CMAR8
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1640
£97.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APX 4
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.99 / Pair
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel