JL Audio C2-350x

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-350x
from £89.00to £102.856 offersManufacturer: JL Audio
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 40 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 130 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
• Installation Depth: 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-350x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio C2-350X 3.5" 8cm Coaxial 2 Way Car Speakers 1 Pair C2350X
JL Audio C2-350X 3.5" 8cm Coaxial 2 Way Car Speakers 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-350X - 3.5" 8.7cm 100 Watts a Pair 2 Way Car Speakers
JL Audio C2-350X - 3.5" 8.7cm 100 Watts a Pair 2 Way Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-350x 3.5" Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 4Ω 25W RMS Silk Dome Tweeter C2350X
JL Audio C2-350x 3.5" Coaxial Car Speakers Pair 4Ω 25W RMS Silk Dome Tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-350X - 3.5" 8.7cm 100 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Dash Car Speakers
JL Audio C2-350X - 3.5" 8.7cm 100 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Dash Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-350x C2 Series 3.5" 9cm Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers 25w RMS Pair
JL Audio C2-350x C2 Series 3.5" 9cm Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers 25w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-350X 3.5" Inch 900mm 8cm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR C2350X
JL Audio C2-350X 3.5" Inch 900mm 8cm Two Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£102.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:3.8 cm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Music Power:total 40 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:130 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-350x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio 12TW3-D4
£479.00
JL Audio 12TW3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3
£741.00
JL Audio CP208LG-W3v3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 165 AC
£89.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Pioneer TS-STX080
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway MS62
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 1
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£84.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison AP 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel