Pioneer TS-STX080

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 66 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 78 mm
• Set Consisting of: 1 pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-STX080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-STX080 78mm Pod Speakers for Caravans Motorhomes and Campervans TSSTX080
Pioneer TS-STX080 78mm Pod Speakers for Caravans Motorhomes and Campervans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-STX080 Pod Speakers For Motorhomes Caravans Camper Van TSSTX080
Pioneer TS-STX080 Pod Speakers For Motorhomes Caravans Camper Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-STX080 Pod Speakers for Caravans, Motorhomes & Campervans
Optimally blended pulp cone reproduces natural sound with a smooth frequency response Rubber surround supports the linear movement while reducing unwanted resonance Powerful strontium magnet precisely drives the cone and delivers clear sound Wide sound dispersion expands the listening sweet spot Unique fixture provides flexible mounting options, designed to fit a variety of locations
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:78 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 20 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:66 Hz - 24 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Set Consisting of
1 pair
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-STX080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£537.92
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA360DAB
£321.75
Pioneer SPH-DA360DABCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-130DAB
£74.99
Pioneer MVH-130DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£89.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 5 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX140DA
£154.08
Pioneer TS-WX140DACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£168.98
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£295.12
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer DEH-X8700DAB
£187.50
Pioneer DEH-X8700DABCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£179.37
Pioneer TS-WX300ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ICU165
£89.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 1
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1640
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 4
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-STX080
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel