JL Audio C2-525

Manufacturer: JL Audio
JL Audio C2-525
from £211.207 offersManufacturer: JL AudioPrice History
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 225 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 63 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
JL Audio

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5.25" Component 2-Way Car Speaker 130mm Pair JL Audio C2-525 C2525
5.25" Component 2-Way Car Speaker 130mm Pair JL Audio C2-525, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£211.20
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525 5.25" 130mm Two Way Component Speakers Tweeters Crossovers PAIR C2525
JL Audio C2-525 5.25" 130mm Two Way Component Speakers Tweeters Crossovers PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
JL Audio C2-525 C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair
JL Audio C2-525 C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525 - 13cm 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit C2525
JL Audio C2-525 - 13cm 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525 - 5.25" 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit C2525
JL Audio C2-525 - 5.25" 200 Watts Car Speakers Tweeters & X Overs Component Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio C2-525 C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair
JL Audio C2-525 C2 Series 5.25" 13cm Component Car Door Speakers 60w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
JL AUDIO 5.25" 13cm 225W 2 Way Car Door Component Speaker Tweeter System C2-525 C2525
JL AUDIO 5.25" 13cm 225W 2 Way Car Door Component Speaker Tweeter System C2-525, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 225 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:63 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio C2-525
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
JL Audio 12TW1-4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
JL Audio 1000/1Compare 4 Prices
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
JL Audio C2-350xCompare 6 Prices
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2Compare 8 Prices
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3Compare 7 Prices
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
JL Audio RD1000/1Compare 5 Prices
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1
£979.20
JL Audio CS210LG-TW1Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
JL Audio C2-400XCompare 12 Prices
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IS BMW 100L
£216.97
Compare Prices
72 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morel Maximo Ultra 602 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM4.2C
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APK 130
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audison APK 570
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JL Audio C2-525
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£211.20
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiowarehouse2012
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel