Alpine S2-S40C

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine S2-S40C
from £109.00to £163.776 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Component system
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 140 W
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 45 W
• Installation Depth: 4.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S2-S40C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine S-Series S2-S40C - 4” 10cm 280 Watt 2 Way Component Dash Door Speakers S2S40C
Alpine S-Series S2-S40C - 4” 10cm 280 Watt 2 Way Component Dash Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ALPINE 280W TOTAL 2WAY 4-INCH 10cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS S2-S40C S2S40C
ALPINE 280W TOTAL 2WAY 4-INCH 10cm CAR DOOR COMPONENT SPEAKERS TWEETERS S2-S40C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine S2-S40C S-Series 140 Watt 4” 2-Way Car Door Component Speakers S2S40C
Alpine S2-S40C S-Series 140 Watt 4” 2-Way Car Door Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-S40C - S-Series 4" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 280 Watt Total Power S2S40C
Alpine S2-S40C - S-Series 4" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 280 Watt Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-S40C Speakers 4 Inch 10cm S2 Series Car 2 Way Component 45w RMS Pair
Alpine S2-S40C Speakers 4 Inch 10cm S2 Series Car 2 Way Component 45w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Alpine S2-S40C - S-Series 4" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 280 Watt Total Power S2S40C
Alpine S2-S40C - S-Series 4" 2-Way Component Car Speakers 280 Watt Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£163.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:4.3 cm
Outer Diameter
Bass Speaker:10 Centimetre
Tweeter:2 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 45 W
Music Power:total 140 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine S2-S40C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
CARPOWER Twinset 130
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel