Focal 130AS

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal 130AS
from £99.00to £124.993 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Focal 130AS 13 cm (5.25") Speaker Set
• 2-Way Component System with 100 Watts
• Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology
• Suitable for Car Entertainment
• Product Model Number: 130AS
• 2-Way 130 mm Component Speakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal 130AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal Car Audio 130AS Access series 13cm 5" component speaker system 130AS.
This kit combines dynamic bass with precise treble From Focal Product's Model Number : 130AS
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Focal 130 AS Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Component Speakers 50w RMS Pair 130AS
Focal 130 AS Access Series 2 Way 5" Car Door Component Speakers 50w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Access 130AS 100w 13cm 2-Way Component Speakers with Grills
Focal Access 130AS 100w 13cm 2-Way Component Speakers with Grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focal 130AS 13 cm (5.25") Speaker Set
2-Way Component System with 100 Watts
Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology
Suitable for Car Entertainment
Product Model Number: 130AS
2-Way 130 mm Component Speakers

Price History

1M 3M
Focal 130AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
CARPOWER Twinset 130
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 130AS
TopVehicleTech
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel