Hertz MPX 690.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPX 690.3
from £328.49to £362.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Coaxial 3-way car speaker with 6 x 9 inch
• Power handling: Peak 260 W, continuous 130 W
• Frequency range from 30 Hz to 24 kHz
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Sound pressure level of 94 dB
• Material: pressed cellulose diaphragm, tetolon
• Dimensions: 15 x 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz MPX 690.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6 X 9 3-Way 260 W Peak Car Audio Coaxial Speaker Set MPX6903
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6 X 9 3-Way 260 W Peak Car Audio Coaxial Speaker Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£328.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPX690.3 6"x9" 3 Way Triaxial Car Audio Speakers inc grills MPX6903
Hertz Mille Pro MPX690.3 6"x9" 3 Way Triaxial Car Audio Speakers inc grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6x9" Car 3 Way Coaxial Parcel Shelf Speakers 130w Pair
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6x9" Car 3 Way Coaxial Parcel Shelf Speakers 130w Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz MPX690.3 Mille Pro 6x9" 3-Way Car Speakers w/ Grills 260W MPX6903
Hertz MPX690.3 Mille Pro 6x9" 3-Way Car Speakers w/ Grills 260W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£338.87
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6 X 9 3-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker Set 260 W Peak MPX6903
Hertz Mille Pro MPX 690.3 6 X 9 3-Way Car Audio Coaxial Speaker Set 260 W Peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£362.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coaxial 3-way car speaker with 6 x 9 inch
Power handling: Peak 260 W, continuous 130 W
Frequency range from 30 Hz to 24 kHz
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Sound pressure level of 94 dB
Material: pressed cellulose diaphragm, tetolon
Dimensions: 15 x 23 cm

Price History

1M
Hertz MPX 690.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W3v3-2
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SPC-106TRA7
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
incarservices
prodImage
£328.49
Shipping: Free
essex-outlet
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£338.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel