Audison APX 6.5

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APX 6.5
from £127.99to £142.994 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Speaker installation kit for Peugeot Partner, front door
• Maximum power handling of 210 W, RMS 70 W
• Frequency response from 60 to 23,000 Hz
• Sensitivity of 94 dB
• Water-repellent paper cone with triple-wave profile
• Mounting hole 141 mm, outer diameter 165 mm, mounting depth 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APX 6.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison APX 6.5 6.5" 2-Way 210W High-End Door Car Audio Speakers - Black APX65
Audison APX 6.5 6.5" 2-Way 210W High-End Door Car Audio Speakers - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APX 6.5 165mm 210W Car Coaxial Pair QY-1W6V-WAFF
Concentric Coaxial Tweeter 32mm Pure Copper Moving Coil Optimized mounting depth for OEM integration Water repellent treated paper cone Compact basket, protected by an anti-abrasion and scratch resistant coating 210W Peak Power
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APX 6.5 6.5" 17cm Car Coaxial Midbass Door Speakers 70w RMS Pair APX65
Audison Prima APX 6.5 6.5" 17cm Car Coaxial Midbass Door Speakers 70w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APX 6.5 6.5" (165mm) 2-Way 210W Coaxial Speaker Peak Power Black APX65
Audison Prima APX 6.5 6.5" (165mm) 2-Way 210W Coaxial Speaker Peak Power Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker installation kit for Peugeot Partner, front door
Maximum power handling of 210 W, RMS 70 W
Frequency response from 60 to 23,000 Hz
Sensitivity of 94 dB
Water-repellent paper cone with triple-wave profile
Mounting hole 141 mm, outer diameter 165 mm, mounting depth 57 mm

Price History

1M
Audison APX 6.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fusion RV-FS402
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hertz MP 25.3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 6.5
incarservices
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Motor Solutions
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel