Eton USB 10 AR

Manufacturer: Eton
Eton USB 10 AR
from £349.98to £349.992 offersManufacturer: Eton
• Music Power: total 350 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 100 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Active under-seat subwoofer with 25 cm long-throw woofer
• Rated/peak power handling of 150 W RMS/350 W
• Housing made of powder-coated aluminum die-cast
• Installation possible under driver or passenger seat
• Built-in amplifier with high-level input
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eton USB 10 AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eton

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ETON 300W 10" USB10 AR UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER 150W RMS COMPACT DESIGN
ETON 300W 10" USB10 AR UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER 150W RMS COMPACT DESIGN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
Eton USB10 AR Underseat Sub 10 Inch Active Amplifier Subwoofer Enclosure 150w
Eton USB10 AR Underseat Sub 10 Inch Active Amplifier Subwoofer Enclosure 150w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active under-seat subwoofer with 25 cm long-throw woofer
Rated/peak power handling of 150 W RMS/350 W
Housing made of powder-coated aluminum die-cast
Installation possible under driver or passenger seat
Built-in amplifier with high-level input
Adjustable low-pass filter from 50 to 100 Hz
Dimensions: 36 x 27.2 x 7.7 cm
Performance
Music Power:total 350 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 100 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M
Eton USB 10 AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Eton

Eton PA 2
£259.99
Eton PA 2Compare 1 Prices
Eton USB 10
£349.99
Eton USB 10Compare 1 Prices
Eton USB 6
£349.00
Eton USB 6Compare 1 Prices
Eton PA 1
£259.99
Eton PA 1Compare 1 Prices
Eton 8-720 HEX
£99.59
Eton 8-720 HEXCompare 1 Prices
Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Eton USB 8 ARCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX70DA
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-4
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP112-W0v3
£309.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
£355.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eton USB 10 AR
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£349.98
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel