JL Audio 10TW1-4

• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 82.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
• Installation Depth: 111 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10TW1-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio 10TW1-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300w RMS 10TW14
JL Audio 10TW1-4 Car Audio 10" (250 mm) Subwoofer Driver 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10TW1-4 - Car Audio Shallow Mount 10" Inch Subwoofer Sub 4 Ohm 300W rms 10TW14
JL Audio 10TW1-4 - Car Audio Shallow Mount 10" Inch Subwoofer Sub 4 Ohm 300W rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio 10TW1-4 10 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS
JL Audio 10TW1-4 10 Inch Sub TW1 Series Shallow Mount Subwoofer 4 ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Weight:4.8 kg
Other
Installation Depth:111 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 300 W
Sensitivity:82.2 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio 10TW1-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3
£799.00
JL Audio CS112TG-TW3Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£258.97
JL Audio 12W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
JL Audio CP110-W0v3Compare 3 Prices
JL Audio HD900/5
£1,569.00
JL Audio HD900/5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
JL Audio C3-650Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4
£849.00
JL Audio 13TW5v2-4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eton USB 10
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£374.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W3v3-4
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-2
£409.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW1000A
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£309.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWD-355
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBX 8 DS
£308.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1210AH
£299.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10TW1-4
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel