Musway ONE600

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ONE600
from £254.99to £260.994 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Mono Class D amplifier with 1300 W power output
• 1 x 250 watts RMS at 4 ohms, 1 x 400 watts RMS at 2 ohms, 1 x 650 watts RMS at 1 ohm
• Subsonic filter from 10 to 40 Hz, low-pass filter from 40 to 150 Hz
• Highand low-level inputs, EPS protection circuitry
• Heat sinks and end panels made of brushed aluminum
• Compact bass level remote control, Quick Connect terminal
• Dimensions: height 15 cm, length 20 cm, width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway ONE600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ONE600 mono car amplifier
Musway ONE600 mono car amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY MONO AMPLIFER 650 WATTS ONE600 HI-End SQ CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY
MUSWAY MONO AMPLIFER 650 WATTS ONE600 HI-End SQ CAR AUDIO SOUND QUALITY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway ONE600 MONO CLASS D AMPLIFIER 600w rms
Musway ONE600 MONO CLASS D AMPLIFIER 600w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Digital 1-Channel Monoblock AMP ONE600
MUSWAY Digital 1-Channel Monoblock AMP ONE600, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono Class D amplifier with 1300 W power output
1 x 250 watts RMS at 4 ohms, 1 x 400 watts RMS at 2 ohms, 1 x 650 watts RMS at 1 ohm
Subsonic filter from 10 to 40 Hz, low-pass filter from 40 to 150 Hz
Highand low-level inputs, EPS protection circuitry
Heat sinks and end panels made of brushed aluminum
Compact bass level remote control, Quick Connect terminal
Dimensions: height 15 cm, length 20 cm, width 4.5 cm

Price History

1M
Musway ONE600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
musway_uk
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel