Focal Impulse 4.320

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal Impulse 4.320
from £249.00to £427.538 offersManufacturer: Focal
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 80 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA)
• Output Power: 320 W
• Low-Pass: 40 Hz - 200 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Focal Impulse 4.320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal Impulse 4.320 Amp Compact Digital 4 Channel Amplifier Class D 4x55w RMS IMPULSE4320
Focal Impulse 4.320 Amp Compact Digital 4 Channel Amplifier Class D 4x55w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Focal INSIDE Impulse 4.320 - Compact 4-Channel Amplifier 55 watts RMS x 4 IMPULSE4320
Focal INSIDE Impulse 4.320 - Compact 4-Channel Amplifier 55 watts RMS x 4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Integration 4-Kanal Indash Verstärker - F-IMPULSE
Far more powerful than a head unit Easy integration within the dashboard Compatible with all head units Extremely versatile Optional ISO connector for semi “Plug&Play” set-ups
prodImage
£427.53
£438.36
Shipping: £10.83
with shipping: £10.83
More offers
Focal Impulse 4.320 Compact 4-Channel Class D Digital Amplifier 4x55W RMS IMPULSE4320
Focal Impulse 4.320 Compact 4-Channel Class D Digital Amplifier 4x55W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
FOCAL IMPULSE 4.320 4 CHANNEL DASH MOUNT AMPLIFIER 220WATTS COMPACT MINI SIZE IMPULSE4320
FOCAL IMPULSE 4.320 4 CHANNEL DASH MOUNT AMPLIFIER 220WATTS COMPACT MINI SIZE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Impulse 4.320 Compact 4/3/2 Channels Class D Amplifier 4 x 55W RMS IMPULSE4320
Focal Impulse 4.320 Compact 4/3/2 Channels Class D Amplifier 4 x 55W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Focal Impulse 4.320 - Compact 4-Channel Amplifier 55 watts RMS x 4 BNIB IMPULSE4320
Focal Impulse 4.320 - Compact 4-Channel Amplifier 55 watts RMS x 4 BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Focal IMPULSE 4.320 - INTEGRATION Compact 220 Watts In-Dash Car Amp Amplifier IMPULSE4320
Focal IMPULSE 4.320 - INTEGRATION Compact 220 Watts In-Dash Car Amp Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA)
System
Channels:4.0
Output Power:320 W
Max. Output Power per Channel:80 W
Low-Pass:40 Hz - 200 Hz
High Pass:40 Hz - 200 Hz
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Focal Impulse 4.320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Focal

Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal ICU165
£92.73
Focal ICU165Compare 3 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal IC 165
£129.95
Focal IC 165Compare 7 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal 165W-XP
£1,499.99
Focal 165W-XPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine S-A60M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Impulse 4.320
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£427.53
Shipping: £10.83
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel