JL Audio RD400/4

Price History
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 4.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 100 W
• Impedance: 2 Ω
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 22 kHz
• Connections: Audio output (3.5 mm)
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 104 dB
• Dimensions: H54 mm x W248 mm x D177 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio RD400/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JL Audio RD400/4 Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Amplifier 400w RMS
JL Audio RD400/4 Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Amplifier 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
JL Audio RD400/4 - Car Fullrange Class D 4 Channel Subwoofer Amplifier Amp 400W RD4004
JL Audio RD400/4 - Car Fullrange Class D 4 Channel Subwoofer Amplifier Amp 400W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm)
Dimensions:H54 mm x W248 mm x D177 mm
System
Channels:4.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:100 W
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:104 dB
Impedance:2 Ω
Frequency Range:12 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
JL Audio RD400/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JL Audio

JL Audio 12W6v3-D4
£759.00
JL Audio 12W6v3-D4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 8W1v3-4
£207.97
JL Audio 8W1v3-4Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£699.00
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
JL Audio 10TW3-D4Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio C2-570X
£132.05
JL Audio C2-570XCompare 2 Prices
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£388.55
JL Audio CP210-W0v3Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio LoC-22
£139.00
JL Audio LoC-22Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 12TW1-2
£409.00
JL Audio 12TW1-2Compare 2 Prices
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5
£1,699.00
JL Audio 13W7AE-D1.5Compare 1 Prices
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£149.99
JL Audio 10W0v3-4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ONE600
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 500/1
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel